Duplicate page RockwellBandSaw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Prorok (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Garynhouse (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|doesitwork=yes
|doesitwork=yes
|contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]]
|contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]]
|where=Wood Shop
|where=Removed
|certification=yes
|certification=yes
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
|value=$500
|value=$500
|image=bandSaw.jpg
|image=bandSaw.jpg
|hostarea=Wood Shop
|hostarea=  
}}
}}


Line 25: Line 25:
|Ralph Brendler
|Ralph Brendler
|3/8/18
|3/8/18
|-
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi
| Paul V
| 9/27/18
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 35: Line 39:


[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Wood Shop]]

Latest revision as of 16:14, 23 May 2019

Duplicate page RockwellBandSaw Area: Not Assigned https://ps1.mywikis.net/wiki/Duplicate_page_RockwellBandSaw


Duplicate page RockwellBandSaw
File:BandSaw.jpg
Owner/Loaner PS:One
Usability yes
Contact Eric Beauchamp
Where Removed
Authorization Needed yes
Hackable no
Estimated Value $500


Qualified Member Trained By
Eric Beauchamp Danger committee
Nick Prorok Ralph Brendler 3/8/18
Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi Paul V 9/27/18


Notes

Safety