Duplicate page RockwellBandSaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|doesitwork=yes | |doesitwork=yes | ||
|contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]] | |contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]] | ||
|where= | |where=Removed | ||
|certification=yes | |certification=yes | ||
|hackable=no | |hackable=no | ||
|value=$500 | |value=$500 | ||
|image=bandSaw.jpg | |image=bandSaw.jpg | ||
|hostarea= | |hostarea= | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
|3/8/18 | |3/8/18 | ||
|- | |||
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi | |||
| Paul V | |||
| 9/27/18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 35: | Line 39: | ||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||
Latest revision as of 16:14, 23 May 2019
| This tool is no longer at the space. Find what actually exists at PS1 on the Equipment page. |
| File:BandSaw.jpg | |
| Owner/Loaner | PS:One |
|---|---|
| Usability | yes |
| Contact | Eric Beauchamp |
| Where | Removed |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Estimated Value | $500 |
| Qualified Member | Trained By | |
|---|---|---|
| Eric Beauchamp | Danger committee | |
| Nick Prorok | Ralph Brendler | 3/8/18 |
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi | Paul V | 9/27/18 |
