Hobart beta-mig 200: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Tachoknight (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|doesitwork=yes | |doesitwork=yes | ||
|contact=Ed Bennett and Anna Yu | |contact=Ed Bennett and Anna Yu | ||
|where= | |where= Removed | ||
|certification=yes | |certification=yes | ||
|hackable=no | |hackable=no | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Daron Wooding | | Daron Wooding | ||
| 2/17/18 | | 2/17/18 | ||
|- | |||
| Wayne Hendryx | |||
| Chris Iacullo | |||
| 4/11/18 | |||
|- | |||
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]] | [[Category:Loaned Equipment]] | ||