Hobart beta-mig 200: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mice (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|doesitwork=yes
|doesitwork=yes
|contact=Ed Bennett and Anna Yu
|contact=Ed Bennett and Anna Yu
|where=Welding Lab
|where= Removed
|certification=yes
|certification=yes
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
Line 62: Line 62:
| Daron Wooding
| Daron Wooding
| 2/17/18
| 2/17/18
|-
| Wayne Hendryx
| Chris Iacullo
| 4/11/18
|-
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]]
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]]