Delta Tenoning Jig: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Atomala (talk | contribs)
Adding auth info
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|where=Wood Shop
|where=Wood Shop
|certification=yes
|certification=yes
|hostarea = Wood Shop
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
|value=$150
|value=$150
| image = Delta 34-184.jpg
| image = Delta 34-184.jpg
}}
}}
{{:Authorizations/Delta Tenoning Jig}}


== List of Currently Authorized Users ==
== List of Currently Authorized Users ==
Line 31: Line 32:
|Ralph Brendler
|Ralph Brendler
|1/27/18
|1/27/18
|-
|[[User:mjones|Mike Jones]]
|Ralph Brendler
|1/27/18
|-
|[[User:Bogdanb|Bogdan Bistriceanu]]
|Ralph Brendler
|6/2/19
|-
|-
|}
|}