48in sheet metal brake maintenance: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Jan 11 2018 | |Jan 11 2018 | ||
|Tucker/Zlatan | |Tucker/Zlatan | ||
|- | |||
|no burrs | |||
|X | |||
|Feb 8 2018 | |||
|Tucker | |||
|- | |||
|no burrs | |||
|X | |||
|Apr 5 2018 | |||
|Tucker/Daniel | |||
|- | |||
|no burrs | |||
|X | |||
|May 1 2018 | |||
|Tucker/McTavish | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||