Ryobi Chop Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|serial=RFW11 | |serial=RFW11 | ||
|arrived=April 2009 | |arrived=April 2009 | ||
|doesitwork= | |doesitwork=No | ||
|contact=Dan Meyer | |contact=Dan Meyer | ||
|where= | |where= | ||
|certification= yes | |certification= yes | ||
|hackable=no | |hackable=no | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|11/02/17 | |11/02/17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tom Henderson | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
| | |2018-08-09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gwenn-Ael Lynn | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|10/5/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Tyler Moench | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|03/03/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Patrick Cook | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Matt Saunders | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Nathan Upchurch | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Soghigian | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||
[[Category:Fabrication]] | [[Category:Fabrication]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:retired from woodshop]] | ||