48in sheet metal brake maintenance: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|oct 5 2017 | |oct 5 2017 | ||
|Tucker | |Tucker | ||
|- | |||
|no burrs | |||
|X | |||
|Nov 9 2017 | |||
|Tucker | |||
|- | |||
|X | |||
|X | |||
|Jan 11 2018 | |||
|Tucker/Zlatan | |||
|- | |||
|no burrs | |||
|X | |||
|Feb 8 2018 | |||
|Tucker | |||
|- | |||
|no burrs | |||
|X | |||
|Apr 5 2018 | |||
|Tucker/Daniel | |||
|- | |||
|no burrs | |||
|X | |||
|May 1 2018 | |||
|Tucker/McTavish | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||