Delta Tenoning Jig: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
Adding auth info |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|where=Wood Shop | |where=Wood Shop | ||
|certification=yes | |certification=yes | ||
|hostarea = Wood Shop | |||
|hackable=no | |hackable=no | ||
|value=$150 | |value=$150 | ||
| image = Delta 34-184.jpg | | image = Delta 34-184.jpg | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{:Authorizations/Delta Tenoning Jig}} | |||
== List of Currently Authorized Users == | == List of Currently Authorized Users == | ||
| Line 27: | Line 28: | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
|9/17/17 | |9/17/17 | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:atomala|Alex Tomala]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|1/27/18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:mjones|Mike Jones]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|1/27/18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Bogdanb|Bogdan Bistriceanu]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|6/2/19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||