Dremel Moto Shop Scroll Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:EquipmentPage|owner=PS:One|model=57-2|serial=?|arrived=2009 |doesitwork= | {{Template:EquipmentPage|owner=PS:One|model=57-2|serial=?|arrived=2009 |doesitwork = no|contact=Dan Meyer|where=Removed |certification=yes |hackable=no|value=$60.00|itemphoto=http://farm6.static.flickr.com/5202/5266880975_29347528ba_m.jpg}}<br /> | ||
== List of Currently | == List of Currently Authorized Users == | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
! Qualified Member | ! Qualified Member | ||
! Trained By | ! Trained By | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adam Flynn | |Adam Flynn | ||
|Danger Committee | |Danger Committee | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Julie Moffitt | |Julie Moffitt | ||
|Danger Committee | |Danger Committee | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sacha De'Angeli | |Sacha De'Angeli | ||
|Danger Committee | |Danger Committee | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Eric Michaud | |Eric Michaud | ||
|Danger Committee | |Danger Committee | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dan Davis Bodeiaver? | |Dan Davis Bodeiaver? | ||
|Danger Committee | |Danger Committee | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tim Saylor | |Tim Saylor | ||
|Danger Committee | |Danger Committee | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Zane Bowers | |Zane Bowers | ||
|Danger Committee | |Danger Committee | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Teddie Goldenberg | |Teddie Goldenberg | ||
|Seth D. Slis? | |Seth D. Slis? | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nicolle Nevlist | |Nicolle Nevlist | ||
|Seth D. Slis? | |Seth D. Slis? | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jeff Kantarek | |Jeff Kantarek | ||
|Eric Michaud | |Eric Michaud | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Chris Luiz | |Chris Luiz | ||
|Eric Michaud | |Eric Michaud | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Avner Shanan | |Avner Shanan | ||
|Chris Luiz | |Chris Luiz | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|David Mole | |David Mole | ||
|Tim Saylor | |Tim Saylor | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sarah Sutherlin | |Sarah Sutherlin | ||
|Jeff Kantarek | |Jeff Kantarek | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jeannette Thraen | |Jeannette Thraen | ||
|Sarah Sutherlin | |Sarah Sutherlin | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jasue Dlic? | |Jasue Dlic? | ||
|Sarah Sutherlin | |Sarah Sutherlin | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tom Ketola | |Tom Ketola | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Geoffrey Topham | |Geoffrey Topham | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|John Stoner | |John Stoner | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ryan Lanham | |Ryan Lanham | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Brian Cordanvier | |Brian Cordanvier | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jim Burke | |Jim Burke | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Anne Petersen | |Anne Petersen | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cory Knapp | |Cory Knapp | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Joshua Rothhaas | |Joshua Rothhaas | ||
|Shawn Blaszak | |Shawn Blaszak | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jay Hopkins | |Jay Hopkins | ||
|Shawn Blaszak | |Shawn Blaszak | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jordan Bunker | |Jordan Bunker | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Constomtin Gowileson? | |Constomtin Gowileson? | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Alek Shnayder | |Alek Shnayder | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|John Dorfman | |John Dorfman | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jakub Klimuszko | |Jakub Klimuszko | ||
|Sacha De'Angeli | |Sacha De'Angeli | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Adrianna Abrusato? | |Adrianna Abrusato? | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
|Adrianna Abrusato? | |Adrianna Abrusato? | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bryer Le? | |Bryer Le? | ||
|Eric Michaud | |Eric Michaud | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Matt Bran | |Matt Bran | ||
|Shawn Blaszak | |Shawn Blaszak | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nick Ferrari | |Nick Ferrari | ||
|Tim Saylor | |Tim Saylor | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shawn Blaszak | |Shawn Blaszak | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Chris Fanning | |Chris Fanning | ||
|Shawn Blaszak | |Shawn Blaszak | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jesse Seay | |Jesse Seay | ||
|Adriana | |Adriana | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Benjamin Miller | |Benjamin Miller | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Caleb Young | |Caleb Young | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Donald Wells | |Donald Wells | ||
| Line 138: | Line 180: | ||
|Kris Blouch | |Kris Blouch | ||
|Andy Larkin | |Andy Larkin | ||
|8/4/ | |8/4/16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Danielle MacDonald | |Danielle MacDonald | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
|6/29/ | |6/29/17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Ekaj| | |[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]] | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
|9/7/17 | |9/7/17 | ||
|- | |||
|James Beck | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|9/13/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Thariath | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|10/19/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Ben Starett | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|12/14/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Ross Hanchett | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|12/14/17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:atomala|Alex Tomala | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|12/21/17 | |||
|- | |||
| Fritz Sullivan | |||
| Ralph Brendler | |||
| 5/30/18 | |||
|- | |||
| Elizabeth Reuter | |||
| Ralph Brendler | |||
| 5/30/18 | |||
|- | |||
| Mike Yacobucci | |||
| Ralph Brendler | |||
| 7/12/18 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||
[[Category:Wood Shop]] | [[Category:Wood Shop]] | ||