User:Mct/locker: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →misc |
m →stock: better square cross-sections |
||
| (54 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! grit | ! grit | ||
! size | ! size | ||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 9" x 11" | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 9" x 11" | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 9" x 5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 120 | |||
| 9" x 11" | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 240 | | 240 | ||
| 9" x 11" | | 9" x 11" | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 9" x 5" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 54: | ||
! desc | ! desc | ||
! state | ! state | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 pads | | 7 pads | ||
| Line 45: | Line 61: | ||
== fasteners == | == fasteners == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ misc | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! desc | |||
|- | |||
| 2 pair | |||
| hook-and-eye | |||
|- | |||
| 1 bag | |||
| rubber bands | |||
|} | |||
=== internal === | === internal === | ||
| Line 54: | Line 82: | ||
! pitch | ! pitch | ||
! type | ! type | ||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1/2" | |||
| 13 | |||
| 3/4" x 5/16" low-profile | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Line 88: | Line 121: | ||
=== external === | === external === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ plumbing fixtures | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! size | |||
! desc | |||
|- | |||
| 3 pair | |||
| 5/8" ID | |||
| cpvc caps | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ screws | |+ screws | ||
| Line 124: | Line 169: | ||
| 1 box | | 1 box | ||
| #6, 3/4" | | #6, 3/4" | ||
|- | |||
| 1 box | |||
| #6, 1 1/4" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| many | | many | ||
| Line 141: | Line 189: | ||
| 6-32 | | 6-32 | ||
| 1/8" | | 1/8" | ||
|} | |||
== writing == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ implements | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! desc | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| white permanent crayon | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| yellow paint marker | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| fine point sharpie | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| silver paint marker | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| king size sharpie | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| fine rollerball | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| extrafine rollerball | |||
|- | |||
| 3 (R, B, K) | |||
| thin permanent marker | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| mechanical pencil | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| stick eraser | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ paper | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! desc | |||
|- | |||
| 1 sheaf | |||
| quad graph paper | |||
|} | |||
== stock == | |||
=== plastic === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ sheet | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! area | |||
! thickness | |||
! material | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5" x 6" | |||
| 1" | |||
| delrin | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6" x 12" | |||
| 0.080" | |||
| clear acrylic | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ tube | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! length | |||
! cross-section | |||
! wall | |||
! material | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 11" | |||
| 5/8" | |||
| 3/32" | |||
| cpvc | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| misc | |||
| 5/8" | |||
| 3/32" | |||
| cpvc | |||
|} | |||
=== wood === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+shelf supplies | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! desc | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| shelf rail | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4" wide shelf | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 7" wide shelf | |||
|} | |||
=== metal === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ plate | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! area | |||
! thickness | |||
! material | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 1/2" x 4 1/4" | |||
| 1/2" | |||
| 6061 Al | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6 1/2" x 10" | |||
| 1/16" | |||
| black oxide steel | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ bar | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! length | |||
! cross-section | |||
! material | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6" | |||
| 1.25" x 1/4" | |||
| a2 steel | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6" | |||
| 1.25" x 3/16" | |||
| a2 steel | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 10" | |||
| 1" x .13" | |||
| Al | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 11" | |||
| 3/8" OD round | |||
| zinc-plated steel | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3" | |||
| 1.625" OD round | |||
| 6061 Al | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2" | |||
| 4cm square | |||
| 6061 Al | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 10" | |||
| 1/4" OD round | |||
| Al | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ tubes | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! length | |||
! cross-section | |||
! wall | |||
! material | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 8.25" | |||
| 1.5" square | |||
| 1/8" | |||
| 6061 Al | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6.25" | |||
| 1.5" OD round | |||
| 0.05" | |||
| 6061 Al | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5" | |||
| 1.5" OD round | |||
| 1/8" | |||
| 6061 Al | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3" | |||
| 1.75" square | |||
| 1/8" | |||
| 6061 Al | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 8.25" | |||
| 1" square | |||
| 1/8" | |||
| 6061 Al | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 12" | |||
| 1/8" OD round | |||
| .014" | |||
| 3003 Al | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 12" | |||
| 5/32" OD round | |||
| .014" | |||
| 3003 Al | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ misc | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! desc | |||
! material | |||
|- | |||
| several | |||
| street sweeper bristle | |||
| 8" avg length; unrusted to rusty | |||
|- | |||
| several | |||
| small cuboid | |||
| Al | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1" x 1.625" OD disc | |||
| 6061 Al | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1lb ingot | |||
| ac casting alloy | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| misc small ingot | |||
| ac casting alloy | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 165: | Line 467: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 fl oz | | 4 fl oz | ||
| | | tool & instrument oil | ||
| | | unused; leaky bottle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 fl oz | | 2 fl oz | ||
| Line 178: | Line 476: | ||
| 2 fl oz | | 2 fl oz | ||
| cold bluing | | cold bluing | ||
| partially used | | partially used; leaky bottle | ||
|- | |||
| 4 fl oz | |||
| honing solution | |||
| opened; partially used | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 188: | Line 490: | ||
! state | ! state | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2/3 roll | ||
| | | 2" wide, 0.003" stainless steel tape | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 g | | 4 g | ||
| | | CA | ||
| opened | | opened | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 mL | | 25 mL | ||
| 5 minute epoxy | | 5 minute epoxy | ||
| | | partially used | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 fl oz | | 8 fl oz | ||
| | | wood glue | ||
| half empty | |||
|- | |||
| 10 mL | |||
| loctite 220 threadlocker | |||
| unopened | |||
|- | |||
| 4 fl oz | |||
| cpvc cement | |||
| opened | | opened | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 216: | Line 525: | ||
| no damage | | no damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 pair | ||
| heavy-duty nitrile gloves | | heavy-duty nitrile gloves | ||
| unused | | unused | ||
| Line 232: | Line 541: | ||
! state | ! state | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| terry towel | | terry towel | ||
| new | | new | ||
| Line 239: | Line 548: | ||
| terry towel | | terry towel | ||
| dirty | | dirty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 pair | | 1 pair | ||
| socks | | socks | ||
| | | dirty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30" | | 30" | ||
| Line 258: | Line 563: | ||
! count | ! count | ||
! size | ! size | ||
! desc | ! desc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | small | ||
| plastic bag | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39 | ||
| | | medium | ||
| plastic bag | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| | | large | ||
| plastic bag | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | long | ||
| | | plastic bag | ||
|} | |} | ||
= cutters = | |||
== | == rotary == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ bars | |+ boring bars | ||
|- | |- | ||
! count | ! count | ||
! shank | |||
! min diameter | |||
! length | ! length | ||
! | ! cutter | ||
! | ! wear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 3" | | 3/8" | ||
| | | 5/16" | ||
| 2.75" | |||
| brazed carbide | |||
| none | |||
| 2" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ reamers | ||
|- | |- | ||
! count | ! count | ||
! | ! size | ||
! | ! shank | ||
! | ! tooth length | ||
! overall length | |||
! material | ! material | ||
! wear | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | no. 55 (.055") | ||
| | | .0485" | ||
| 1/ | | 1/2" | ||
| | | 2.5" | ||
| hss | |||
| none | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ slitting saws | ||
|- | |- | ||
! count | ! count | ||
! | ! thickness | ||
! bore | |||
! diameter | |||
! teeth | |||
! material | ! material | ||
! wear | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | .051" | ||
| | | 1/2" | ||
| 2" | |||
| 110 | |||
| hss | |||
| none | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | .020" | ||
| | | 1/2" | ||
| | | 2" | ||
| | | 150 | ||
| | | hss | ||
| | | none | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ center drills | |+ center drills | ||
| Line 531: | Line 787: | ||
| 6-32 | | 6-32 | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| bottoming | |||
| 10-32 | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| bottoming | |||
| 1/4-20 | |||
| no wear | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ countersinks | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! width | |||
! flutes | |||
! angle | |||
! shank | |||
! state | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1" | |||
| 6 | |||
| 90 deg | |||
| 1/2" | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/2" | |||
| 5 | |||
| 80 deg | |||
| 1/4" | |||
| not too sharp | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/2" | |||
| 3 | |||
| 80 deg | |||
| 1/4" | |||
| not too sharp | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 542: | Line 840: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 2fl 90 deg 1/4" carbide chamfer mill | | 2fl 90 deg 1/4" carbide chamfer mill | ||
| | | broken tip | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 555: | Line 849: | ||
=== drill bits === | === drill bits === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ number size | |+ number size, in tubes | ||
|- | |- | ||
! count | ! count | ||
! | ! index | ||
! finish | ! finish | ||
! wear | ! wear | ||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 55 | |||
| black oxide | |||
| none | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 55 | |||
| none | |||
| stuff in flutes | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 37 | ||
| black oxide | | black oxide | ||
| | | finish partially worn | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 36 | |||
| black oxide | |||
| finish partially worn | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 27 | |||
| none | |||
| might need sharpening | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| black oxide | | black oxide | ||
| none | | none | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| none | |||
| none | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 22 | |||
| black oxide | |||
| dirty | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 22 | |||
| none | |||
| dirty | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 9 | |||
| none | |||
| none | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 8 | |||
| black oxide | | black oxide | ||
| bit dirty | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 8 | |||
| none | | none | ||
| bit dirty | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ fractional | |+ fractional size, in case | ||
|- | |- | ||
! count | ! count | ||
| Line 601: | Line 940: | ||
| none | | none | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| 7/64" | | 7/64" | ||
| black oxide | | black oxide | ||
| Line 623: | Line 962: | ||
== linear == | == linear == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ stones | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! area | |||
! grit | |||
! abrasive | |||
! mount | |||
! state | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1" x 2.75" | |||
| 1200 | |||
| diamond | |||
| pocket case | |||
| used; dirty | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1" x 4" | |||
| 3000 | |||
| ruby | |||
| double-sided stone | |||
| used; dirty | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1" x 4" | |||
| 10000 | |||
| agate | |||
| double-sided stone | |||
| used; dirty | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1.75" x 6" | |||
| coarse | |||
| diamond | |||
| tri-hone mount | |||
| used; dirty | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1.75" x 6" | |||
| fine | |||
| diamond | |||
| tri-hone mount | |||
| used; dirty | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1.75" x 6" | |||
| n/a | |||
| arkansas | |||
| tri-hone mount | |||
| used; dirty | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ files | |+ files | ||
| Line 635: | Line 1,027: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 10" | | 10" | ||
| | | bastard | ||
| double | | double | ||
| | | flat | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 8" | |||
| smooth | |||
| double | |||
| flat | |||
| bit dull | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6" | |||
| smooth | |||
| double | |||
| flat | |||
| bit dull | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 6" | | 6" | ||
| bastard | | bastard | ||
| | | single | ||
| tapered triangular | | tapered triangular | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
| Line 650: | Line 1,056: | ||
| 5.5" | | 5.5" | ||
| precision no. 2 | | precision no. 2 | ||
| | | ass. cuts | ||
| needle file set; ass. profiles | | needle file set; ass. profiles | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
| Line 657: | Line 1,063: | ||
| 4" | | 4" | ||
| bastard | | bastard | ||
| | | single | ||
| | | flat | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 2" | ||
| diamond | | diamond | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| Line 672: | Line 1,078: | ||
== drivers == | == drivers == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ l-style hex wrenches | |||
|- | |||
! size | |||
! length | |||
! state | |||
|- | |||
| 3/16" | |||
| 4.6875" | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| 5/32" | |||
| 4.4375" | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| 9/64" | |||
| 4.1875" | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| 1/8" | |||
| 3.9375" | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| 7/64" | |||
| 3.6875" | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| 3/32" | |||
| 3.4375" | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| 5/64" | |||
| 3.1875" | |||
| no wear | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ 16-piece set | |+ 16-piece set | ||
| Line 744: | Line 1,186: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == measuring == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ marking | ||
|- | |- | ||
! count | ! count | ||
! | ! desc | ||
! state | ! state | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | optical center punch set | ||
| 1 | | optic is bent a little & sleeve needs cleaning | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| ~12" acrylic straight edge | |||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | carbide-tip scribe | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ indicator | ||
|- | |- | ||
! count | ! count | ||
| Line 772: | Line 1,215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 0.0001", 0.2" travel plunge indicator | ||
| should check accuracy / precision | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| plunge indicator tip set | |||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | indicator mount with 3/8" ID hole | ||
| modified | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| magnetic base | |||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 5/16"-18, 5/8" OD adapter for indicator arm | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ misc | ||
|- | |- | ||
! count | ! count | ||
| Line 793: | Line 1,243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 8-80 thread pitch gauge | ||
| | | bit dirty; threads should be cleaned | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 60 deg center gauge | |||
| pristine | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 0.2" edge finder | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 1/4" slot 45/90 combination square head | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 3/16" slot depth gauge | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| vice stop | |||
| scratched | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== rules === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ scales | ||
|- | |- | ||
! count | ! count | ||
! length | |||
! width | |||
! desc | ! desc | ||
! state | ! state | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 3" | ||
| 13/16" | |||
| for 1/4" slot combination square | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6" | |||
| 13/64" | |||
| hooked | |||
| hook needs tightening | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6" | |||
| 1/4" | |||
| thin | |||
| very feint | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6" | |||
| 1/2" | |||
| with depth clip | |||
| clip wear lines on reverse | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6" | |||
| 1" | |||
| with .1", .01" increments | |||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 6" | | 6" | ||
| 3/4" | |||
| thick; in sleeve | |||
| bit feint, sort of dirty | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ calipers | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! length | |||
! resolution | |||
! desc | |||
! state | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6" | |||
| 0.0005" | |||
| digital | |||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6" | |||
| 1/64" | |||
| pocket, locking | |||
| worn, bit wobbly | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4" | |||
| 1/32" | |||
| pocket | |||
| no wear; bit stiff | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ misc | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! desc | |||
! state | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 6ft tape measure with magnetic plate | | 6ft tape measure with magnetic plate | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|} | |||
== misc == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ container | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! volume | |||
! aperture | |||
! desc | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 1/4 fl oz | |||
| 16 ga | |||
| marked 'l' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 1/4 fl oz | |||
| 18 ga | |||
| marked 'm' | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 1/4 fl oz | |||
| 25 ga | |||
| marked 's' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ file handle | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! size | |||
! desc | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| medium | |||
| cracked | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| large | |||
| dirty | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ clamping | |||
|- | |||
! count | |||
! desc | |||
! state | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | hand vice | ||
| little wear | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 9" chopsticks w/ sleeve | |||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | hemostats | ||
| | | no wear | ||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| tweezers | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | hook-tip clamping tweezers | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ commercial | |+ commercial | ||
| Line 844: | Line 1,429: | ||
! desc | ! desc | ||
! state | ! state | ||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| double-ended usb-c cord | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| usb-c edison-plug adapter | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1/2" straight shank slitting saw arbor | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| Line 850: | Line 1,447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| hex key for | | 3/8" hex key for hand vice | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | interchangeable-head pick set | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | double-lens loupe w/ LED | ||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| | | 8" brass bristle brush | ||
| disheveled | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 8" brass bristle brush | |||
| no wear | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| x-acto knife | |||
| no wear | | no wear | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 877: | Line 1,482: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1.5" OD, 1" brass cylinder | | 1.5" OD, 1" brass cylinder | ||
|} | |} | ||