DoAll Bandsaw maintenance: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
! | ! | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
|aug3 2017 | |||
|Tucker/Miriam | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 50: | Line 58: | ||
|sept7 2017 | |sept7 2017 | ||
|Tucker/Miriam | |Tucker/Miriam | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|oct5 2017 | |||
|Tucker | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|jan 11 2018 | |||
|Tucker | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|Apr 5 2018 | |||
|Tucker/Daniel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 56: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|x | |x | ||
| | |May1 2018 | ||
|Tucker/ | |Tucker/McTavish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||