Craftsman 20in Drill Press maintenance: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
AfD: Nominated for deletion; content has been incorporated into the Craftsman 20in Drill Press page |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|x | |||
|x | |||
| | | | ||
|aug3 2017 | |||
|tucker/Miriam | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|oct 5 2017 | |||
|tucker | |||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
| | | | ||
| | |apr 5 2018 | ||
|tucker/Miriam | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||