Craftsman 20in Drill Press maintenance: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Adamstein (talk | contribs)
AfD: Nominated for deletion; content has been incorporated into the Craftsman 20in Drill Press page
Tucker (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
!
!
|-
|-
|x
|x
|
|
|aug3 2017
|tucker/Miriam
|-
|x
|
|
|
|
|oct 5 2017
|tucker
|-
|x
|x
|
|
|
|apr 5 2018
|tucker/Miriam
|-
|-
|}
|}