DoAll Drill Press: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Anfroholic (talk | contribs) |
|||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| doesitwork = no | | doesitwork = no | ||
| contact = Dean Anderson | | contact = Dean Anderson | ||
| where = | | where = not in shop | ||
| certification = yes | | certification = yes | ||
| hackable = no | | hackable = no | ||
| Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|7/17/17 | |7/17/17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alex Berkowitz | |||
|Sam Olendorf | |||
|- | |||
|Francisco Becerril | |||
|Sam Olendorf | |||
|- | |||
|Jeff Benning | |||
|Sam Olendorf | |||
|7-11-18 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Loaned Equipment]] | ||