DoAll Drill Press: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Anfroholic (talk | contribs)
Robge (talk | contribs)
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
| doesitwork = no
| doesitwork = no
| contact = Dean Anderson
| contact = Dean Anderson
| where = Cold Metals
| where = not in shop
| certification = yes  
| certification = yes  
| hackable = no  
| hackable = no  
Line 373: Line 373:
|7/17/17
|7/17/17
|-
|-
|Alex Berkowitz
|Sam Olendorf
|-
|Francisco Becerril
|Sam Olendorf
|-
|Jeff Benning
|Sam Olendorf
|7-11-18
|}
|}




[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Cold Metals]]
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]]