Bench Grinder (6in) Maintenance: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Created page with "Users should inspect wheels for damage before use. == maintenance log table == {| class="wikitable" border="1" ! inspect wheels for damage ! date completed ! person completin..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! | ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |x | ||
| | |sept 7 2017 | ||
| | |Tucker/Miriam | ||
|- | |||
|x | |||
|Oct 5 2017 | |||
|Tucker | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EquipmentMaintenance]] | [[Category:EquipmentMaintenance]] | ||