Tidy Space Deputies: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs)
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
! Deputy
! Deputy
! Contact Info
! Contact Info
|-
|gary newhouse
|grnewhouse@gmail.com
|-
|-
|Jason Shanfield
|Michelle deLeon
|
|pistola13d@gmail.com
|-
|-
|}
|}


== [[:Category:Wood Shop|Wood Shop]] ==
== [[:Category:CNC|CNC]] ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Deputy
! Deputy
! Contact Info
! Contact Info
|-
|-
|Jason Shanfield
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}


== [[:Category:CNC|CNC]] ==
== [[:Category:Hot Metals|Hot Metals]] ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Deputy
! Deputy
! Contact Info
! Contact Info
|-
|-
|Tom Judge
|Chris Iacullo
|
|-
|Daron Wooding
|
|
|-
|-
Line 67: Line 73:


== [[:Category:Arts|Arts]] ==
== [[:Category:Arts|Arts]] ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Deputy
! Contact Info
|-
|
|
|-
|}
== [[:Category:Small Metals|Small Metals]] ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Deputy
! Contact Info
|-
|
|
|-
|}
== [[:Category:Kitchen|Kitchen]] ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Deputy
! Deputy