Porter Cable Panel Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:EquipmentPage | {{Template:EquipmentPage | ||
|owner= | |owner=Replaced. | ||
|model= | |model= | ||
|serial= | |serial= | ||
|arrived= | |arrived= | ||
|doesitwork= | |doesitwork=No. | ||
|contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]] | |contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]] | ||
|where= | |where=Removed | ||
|certification=yes | |certification=yes | ||
|hackable=no | |hackable=no | ||
|value=$500 | |value=$500 | ||
|image=PanelSaw.jpg | |image=PanelSaw.jpg | ||
|hostarea= | |hostarea= | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
|Danger committee | |Danger committee | ||
|- | |||
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi | |||
| Paul V | |||
| 9/27/18 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 30: | Line 35: | ||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||
[[Category:Wood Shop]] | [[Category:removed from Wood Shop]] | ||