Porter Cable Panel Saw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tucker (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Garynhouse (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
|owner=PS:One
|owner=Replaced.
|model=
|model=
|serial=
|serial=
|arrived=
|arrived=
|doesitwork=yes
|doesitwork=No.
|contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]]
|contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]]
|where=Wood Shop
|where=Removed
|certification=yes
|certification=yes
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
|value=$500
|value=$500
|image=PanelSaw.jpg
|image=PanelSaw.jpg
|hostarea=Wood Shop
|hostarea=
}}
}}


Line 21: Line 21:
|Eric Beauchamp
|Eric Beauchamp
|Danger committee
|Danger committee
|-
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi
| Paul V
| 9/27/18
|-
|}
|}


Line 30: Line 35:


[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Wood Shop]]
[[Category:removed from Wood Shop]]