Ryobi RT101 Router Table: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Secondstory (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|serial= | |serial= | ||
|arrived= 2009 | |arrived= 2009 | ||
|doesitwork= | |doesitwork=No | ||
|hostarea = | |hostarea = Removed | ||
|contact= | |contact= | ||
|where= | |where=Removed | ||
|certification= yes |hackable=no | |certification= yes |hackable=no | ||
|value=$100 | |value=$100 | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|Brett Sanderson | |Brett Sanderson | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
| | |4/27/17 | ||
|- | |||
|Crystal Zapata | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|4/27/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Alexa Viscius | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|4/27/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Danielle MacDonald||Ralph Brendler||2017-06-29 | |||
|- | |||
|Arjun Sharma | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|8.10.17 | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Thariath | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|10/19/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Wally Ibrahim | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|11/30/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Deanna Musurlian | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|01/24/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Pat Hillegass | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|1/24/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Patrick Cook | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Matt Saunders | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |-} | ||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||
[[Category:Fabrication]] | [[Category:Fabrication]] | ||
[[Category:Wood Shop]] | [[Category:Wood Shop]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:36, 3 August 2020
| This tool is no longer at the space. Find what actually exists at PS1 on the Equipment page. |
[[file: |frameless]] | |
| Owner/Loaner | PS:1 |
|---|---|
| Make/Model | Ryobi RT101 |
| Arrival Date | 2009 |
| Usability | No |
| Where | Removed |
| Authorization Needed | yes |
| Hackable | no |
| Estimated Value | $100 |
| Host Area | Removed |
Includes Ryobi R161 Router serial # 814819 0401
(We also have another Ryobi R161 which is separate)
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date Certified |
|---|---|---|
| Sarah Sutherlin | Danger Committee | |
| Tim Saylor | Danger Committee | |
| Jim Burke | Tim Saylor | |
| John Albert | Tim Saylor | |
| Nathan Witt | Tim Saylor | |
| David Mole | Tim Saylor | |
| Chris Luiz | Nathan Witt | |
| Shawn Blaszak | Nathan Witt | |
| Geofferey Topham | Nathan Witt | |
| Tom Ketola | Nathan Witt | |
| John Stoner | Nathan Witt | |
| Jim Burke | Nathan Witt | |
| Ryan Lanham | Nathan Witt | |
| Zane Bowers? | Nathan Witt | |
| Anne Peterson | Nathan Witt | |
| Dan Bornside | Ryan Lanham | |
| Cory Knapp | Nathan Witt | |
| Jordan Bunker | Nathan Witt | |
| Constamtin Gamrileson | Nathan Witt | |
| Alex Shnayder | Nathan Witt | |
| John Dorfman | Nathan Witt | |
| Matt Bruan | Shawn Blaszak | |
| Dan Locks | Nathan Witt | |
| Joshua Rethhaas | Shawn Blaszak | |
| Jay Hopkins | Shawn Blaszak | |
| Chris Fanning | Shawn Blaszak | |
| Gabriel Rosenhouse | Shawn Blaszak | |
| Malerie Kaplan | Tim Saylor | |
| Janet Dornhoff | Matt Triano | |
| Hilary Lee | Matt Triano | |
| Will Rante | Matt Triano | |
| Henry Behel | Matt Triano | |
| Mike Jones | Matt Triano | |
| Kurt Ziegel | Eric Beauchamp | 6/4/15 |
| Simon Pyle | Eric Beauchamp | 6/4/15 |
| Brett Sanderson | Ralph Brendler | 4/27/17 |
| Crystal Zapata | Ralph Brendler | 4/27/17 |
| Alexa Viscius | Ralph Brendler | 4/27/17 |
| Danielle MacDonald | Ralph Brendler | 2017-06-29 |
| Arjun Sharma | Ralph Brendler | 8.10.17 |
| Mike Thariath | Ralph Brendler | 10/19/17 |
| Wally Ibrahim | Ralph Brendler | 11/30/17 |
| Deanna Musurlian | Ralph Brendler | 01/24/19 |
| Pat Hillegass | Ralph Brendler | 1/24/19 |
| Patrick Cook | Ralph Brendler | 07/11/19 |
| Matt Saunders | Ralph Brendler | 07/11/19 |

