User:Andrewvaughan/todo: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Priority | ! Priority | ||
! Category | ! Category | ||
|- | |||
| 2 - High | |||
| Work with Simon to add Non-Voting Member (see Bylaws) as a member type in the member app | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 - Moderate | | 3 - Moderate | ||
| Line 10: | Line 13: | ||
| 4 - Low | | 4 - Low | ||
| Add auto-linking to <code>skills</code> parameter of [[Template:Infobox Tutorial]] | | Add auto-linking to <code>skills</code> parameter of [[Template:Infobox Tutorial]] | ||
|- | |||
| 4 - Low | |||
| Cleanup documentation for [[Template:EquipmentPage]] | |||
|} | |} | ||