User:Andrewvaughan/todo: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" ! Priority ! Category |- | 3 - Moderate | Enable String processing functions on Wiki |- | 4 - Low | Add auto-linking to <code>skills</code> param..."
 
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{DISPLAYTITLE:<span style="position:absolute; top:-9999px;">User:</span>Andrew<span style="text-transform: uppercase; margin-left: 0.15em;">v</span>aughan<span style="position:absolute; top:-9999px;">/</span><span style="text-transform: uppercase; margin-left: 0.15em;">t</span>odo}}
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
! Priority
! Priority
! Category
! Category
|-
| 2 - High
| Work with Simon to add Non-Voting Member (see Bylaws) as a member type in the member app
|-
|-
| 3 - Moderate
| 3 - Moderate
Line 8: Line 13:
| 4 - Low
| 4 - Low
| Add auto-linking to <code>skills</code> parameter of [[Template:Infobox Tutorial]]
| Add auto-linking to <code>skills</code> parameter of [[Template:Infobox Tutorial]]
|-
| 4 - Low
| Cleanup documentation for [[Template:EquipmentPage]]
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 09:43, 11 May 2017


Priority Category
2 - High Work with Simon to add Non-Voting Member (see Bylaws) as a member type in the member app
3 - Moderate Enable String processing functions on Wiki
4 - Low Add auto-linking to skills parameter of Template:Infobox Tutorial
4 - Low Cleanup documentation for Template:EquipmentPage