Hitachi Chop Saw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tucker (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{{Template:EquipmentPage |owner=PS:One |model= |serial= |arrived= |doesitwork=yes |contact=Ron Olson |where=Hot Metals |certification=yes |hackable=no |va..."
 
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
|owner=PS:One
|owner=PS:One
|model=
|model=C15FB
|serial=
|serial=H200102
|arrived=
|arrived=
|doesitwork=yes
|doesitwork=yes
|contact=[[user:tachoknight|Ron Olson]]
|contact=[[user:tachoknight|Ron Olson]]
|where=Hot Metals
|where=Removed
|certification=yes
|certification=yes
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
Line 13: Line 15:
|hostarea=Hot Metals
|hostarea=Hot Metals
}}
}}
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member
! Trained By
|-
|Ron Olson
|Danger committee
|}