Duplicate page RockwellBandSaw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Created page with "{{Template:EquipmentPage |owner=PS:One |model= |serial= |arrived= |doesitwork=yes |contact=Eric Beauchamp |where=Wood Shop |certification=yes |hackable=no |..." |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|doesitwork=yes | |doesitwork=yes | ||
|contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]] | |contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]] | ||
|where= | |where=Removed | ||
|certification=yes | |certification=yes | ||
|hackable=no | |hackable=no | ||
|value=$500 | |value=$500 | ||
|image=bandSaw.jpg | |image=bandSaw.jpg | ||
|hostarea= | |hostarea= | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
|Danger committee | |Danger committee | ||
|- | |||
|Nick Prorok | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|3/8/18 | |||
|- | |||
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi | |||
| Paul V | |||
| 9/27/18 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 30: | Line 39: | ||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||