Duplicate page RockwellBandSaw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Tucker (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{{Template:EquipmentPage |owner=PS:One |model= |serial= |arrived= |doesitwork=yes |contact=Eric Beauchamp |where=Wood Shop |certification=yes |hackable=no |..."
 
Garynhouse (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|doesitwork=yes
|doesitwork=yes
|contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]]
|contact=[[user: ericbeau|Eric Beauchamp]]
|where=Wood Shop
|where=Removed
|certification=yes
|certification=yes
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
|value=$500
|value=$500
|image=bandSaw.jpg
|image=bandSaw.jpg
|hostarea=Cold Metals
|hostarea=  
}}
}}


Line 21: Line 21:
|Eric Beauchamp
|Eric Beauchamp
|Danger committee
|Danger committee
|-
|Nick Prorok
|Ralph Brendler
|3/8/18
|-
| Farsheed Hamidi-Toosi
| Paul V
| 9/27/18
|-
|}
|}


Line 30: Line 39:


[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Wood Shop]]