Ryobi Chop Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|serial=RFW11 | |serial=RFW11 | ||
|arrived=April 2009 | |arrived=April 2009 | ||
|doesitwork= | |doesitwork=No | ||
|contact=Dan Meyer | |contact=Dan Meyer | ||
|where= | |where= | ||
|certification= yes | |certification= yes | ||
|hackable=no | |hackable=no | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|Andy Larkin | |Andy Larkin | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:spektre1|Danielle MacDonald]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|2017-06-29 | |||
|- | |||
|James Marco | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|10/5/17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:bnuttin|Benjamin Nuttin]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|11/02/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Tom Henderson | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|2018-08-09 | |||
|- | |||
|Gwenn-Ael Lynn | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|10/5/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Tyler Moench | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|03/03/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Patrick Cook | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Matt Saunders | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Nathan Upchurch | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Soghigian | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||
[[Category:Fabrication]] | [[Category:Fabrication]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:retired from woodshop]] | ||