JDS Multi-Router 101-L: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (21 intermediate revisions by 15 users not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|serial = 3445 | |serial = 3445 | ||
|arrived = ? | |arrived = ? | ||
|where = | |where=Removed | ||
|doesitwork = yes | |doesitwork = yes | ||
|contact = | |contact = Area Host | ||
|value = $2700 | |value = $2700 | ||
|image = | |image = [[File:Multi-Router.jpg]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
== List of Currently Authorized Users == | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
! Qualified Member | |||
! Trained By | |||
! Date | |||
|- | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Paul Van Lake | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|9/17/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Zack Sasnow | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|9/17/17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:frenchy|Jeremie Davis]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|1/27/18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:atomala|Alex Tomala]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|1/27/18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:mjones|Mike Jones]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|1/27/18 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:kdkavanagh|Kyle Kavanagh]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|5/12/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Samparis|Sam Paris]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|6/2/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Bogdanb|Bogdan Bistriceanu]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|6/2/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:samvuchetich|Sam Vuchetich]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|9/29/19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:nickjaymes|Nick Rasche]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|1/19/20 | |||
|- | |||
|Ryan Pierce | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|1/26/20 | |||
|} | |||
http://jdstools.com/product/multi-router/ | http://jdstools.com/product/multi-router/ | ||
Manual: http://www.jdstools.com/manuals/Multi-Router-Manual.pdf | Manual: | ||
in google drive https://drive.google.com/open?id=1hWo36hzkojqslYHO-ub2cNhviVM-14j6 | |||
old dead link to Manufacturer.. try at a later date: http://www.jdstools.com/manuals/Multi-Router-Manual.pdf | |||
Instruction video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k8yFGREjjvk | |||
Includes Bosch 1617EVS Router Serial # 30529 3656 | Includes Bosch 1617EVS Router Serial # 30529 3656 | ||
[[Category:Removed Equipment]] | |||
Latest revision as of 19:54, 4 December 2024
| This tool is no longer at the space. Find what actually exists at PS1 on the Equipment page. |
List of Currently Authorized Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Eric Beauchamp | Danger Committee | |
| Ralph Brendler | Danger Committee | |
| Paul Van Lake | Danger Committee | |
| Jacob Snyder | Ralph Brendler | 9/17/17 |
| Zack Sasnow | Ralph Brendler | 9/17/17 |
| Jeremie Davis | Ralph Brendler | 1/27/18 |
| Alex Tomala | Ralph Brendler | 1/27/18 |
| Mike Jones | Ralph Brendler | 1/27/18 |
| Kyle Kavanagh | Ralph Brendler | 5/12/19 |
| Sam Paris | Ralph Brendler | 6/2/19 |
| Bogdan Bistriceanu | Ralph Brendler | 6/2/19 |
| Sam Vuchetich | Ralph Brendler | 9/29/19 |
| Nick Rasche | Ralph Brendler | 1/19/20 |
| Ryan Pierce | Ralph Brendler | 1/26/20 |
http://jdstools.com/product/multi-router/
Manual: in google drive https://drive.google.com/open?id=1hWo36hzkojqslYHO-ub2cNhviVM-14j6
old dead link to Manufacturer.. try at a later date: http://www.jdstools.com/manuals/Multi-Router-Manual.pdf
Instruction video: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k8yFGREjjvk
Includes Bosch 1617EVS Router Serial # 30529 3656

