Ryobi RT101 Router Table: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Created page with "{{Template:EquipmentPage |owner=PS:One |model=Ryobi RT101 |serial= |arrived= 2009 |doesitwork=yes |hostarea = Wood Shop |contact= |where=Wood Shop |certification= yes |hackabl..." |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 12 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:EquipmentPage | {{Template:EquipmentPage | ||
|owner=PS: | |image = [[File:RT101.jpg]] | ||
|owner=PS:1 | |||
|model=Ryobi RT101 | |model=Ryobi RT101 | ||
|serial= | |serial= | ||
|arrived= 2009 | |arrived= 2009 | ||
|doesitwork= | |doesitwork=No | ||
|hostarea = | |hostarea = Removed | ||
|contact= | |contact= | ||
|where= | |where=Removed | ||
|certification= yes |hackable=no|value=$100 | |certification= yes |hackable=no | ||
|value=$100 | |||
}}<br /> | |||
Includes Ryobi R161 Router serial # 814819 0401 <br> | |||
(We also have another [[Ryobi R161 Router|Ryobi R161]] which is separate) | |||
== List of Currently Certified Users == | == List of Currently Certified Users == | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
| Line 122: | Line 130: | ||
|6/4/15 | |6/4/15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |Brett Sanderson | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|4/27/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Crystal Zapata | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|4/27/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Alexa Viscius | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|4/27/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Danielle MacDonald||Ralph Brendler||2017-06-29 | |||
|- | |||
|Arjun Sharma | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|8.10.17 | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Thariath | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|10/19/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Wally Ibrahim | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|11/30/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Deanna Musurlian | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|01/24/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Pat Hillegass | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|1/24/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Patrick Cook | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Matt Saunders | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
|-} | |||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||
[[Category:Fabrication]] | [[Category:Fabrication]] | ||
[[Category:Wood Shop]] | [[Category:Wood Shop]] | ||