Dewalt Miter saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
m Marking as removed. |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|doesitwork=no | |doesitwork=no | ||
|contact=Michael Skilton | |contact=Michael Skilton | ||
|where= | |where= Removed | ||
|certification= yes | |certification= yes | ||
|hackable=no | |hackable=no | ||
|value=$200 | |value=$200 | ||
|hostarea = Wood Shop | |hostarea = removed from Wood Shop | ||
|image= DeWalt miter saw.jpg}}<br /> | |image= DeWalt miter saw.jpg}}<br /> | ||
= Out of Service = | = Out of Service = | ||
| Line 946: | Line 944: | ||
|12/5/16 | |12/5/16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Matt Schaid | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|01/05/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Jamie Vollmer | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|01/05/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Chris Ruhland | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|01/05/17 | |||
|- | |||