Dewalt Miter saw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Mskilton (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
m Marking as removed.
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|doesitwork=no
|doesitwork=no
|contact=Michael Skilton
|contact=Michael Skilton
|where=Wood Shop
|where= Removed
|certification= yes  
|certification= yes  
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
|value=$200
|value=$200
|hostarea = Wood Shop
|hostarea = removed from Wood Shop
|image= DeWalt miter saw.jpg}}<br />
|image= DeWalt miter saw.jpg}}<br />
{{WoodshopProctors}}


= Out of Service =
= Out of Service =
Line 946: Line 944:
|12/5/16
|12/5/16
|-
|-
 
|Matt Schaid
 
|Andy Larkin
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
|01/05/17
[[Category:Fabrication]]
|-
[[Category:Wood Shop]]
|Jamie Vollmer
|Andy Larkin
|01/05/17
|-
|Chris Ruhland
|Andy Larkin
|01/05/17
|-