Ryobi Chop Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (60 intermediate revisions by 45 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:EquipmentPage|owner= | {{Template:EquipmentPage | ||
|owner=PS:One | |||
|model=Sears 137.216160 | |||
|serial=RFW11 | |||
|arrived=April 2009 | |||
|doesitwork=No | |||
|contact=Dan Meyer | |||
|where= | |||
|certification= yes | |||
|hackable=no | |||
|value=$100 | |||
}} | |||
== List of Currently Certified Users == | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
! qualified member | |||
! trained by | |||
! date certified | |||
|- | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
|- | |||
|Jeff Kantarek | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
|- | |||
|David Mole | |||
|Danger Committee | |||
|- | |||
|Sacha De'Angeli | |||
|Jeff Kantarek | |||
|- | |||
|Joseph Fallon | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Tom Ketola | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Geoffrey Topham | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Shawn Blaszak | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|James Burke | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Ryan Lanham | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Anne Petersen | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Josh Kruger | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Cory Knapp | |||
|Jeff Kantarek | |||
|- | |||
|Jordan Bunker | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Constantin Gavrilescu | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Alek Shnajden | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|John Dorfman | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Morgan Robertson | |||
|Nathan Witt | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Locks | |||
|Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |||
|Patrick Callahan | |||
|Dan Locks | |||
|- | |||
|Matt Braun | |||
|Shawn Blaszak | |||
|- | |||
|Bryce Lanham | |||
|Geoffrey Topham | |||
|- | |||
|Joshua Rothhaus | |||
|Shawn Blaszak | |||
|- | |||
|Jay Hopkins | |||
|Shawn Blaszak | |||
|- | |||
|Chris Fanning | |||
|Shawn Blaszak | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Meyer | |||
|Shawn Blaszak | |||
|- | |||
|Adrianna McKinley | |||
|Danger Committee ? | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Warot | |||
|Adrianna McKinley | |||
|- | |||
|Malerie Kaplan | |||
|Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |||
|Ryan Pierce | |||
|Internship | |||
|- | |||
|Kathy Whisler | |||
|Jordan Bunker | |||
|- | |||
|Michael Reddy | |||
|Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |||
|Derek Bever | |||
|Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Willmott | |||
|Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |||
|Tyler DeAngelo | |||
|Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |||
|David Fell | |||
|Tucker Tomlinson | |||
|- | |||
| Madeleine Klichowski | |||
| Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |||
| Lyn Cole | |||
| Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |||
| Nathan Becka | |||
| Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |||
| Brian Carstensen | |||
| Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |||
| Eric Veggeberg | |||
| Tim Saylor | |||
|- | |||
|Janet Dornhoff | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Hilary Lee | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Will Rante | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Henry Behel | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Rhett Rozga | |||
|Dan Meyer | |||
|- | |||
|Jacob Rush | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|Alec Weege | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Arjun Wadnerkar | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Mario Rodriguez | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|John Keippel | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Baltudis | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|John Farmer | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|Jennie P | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|Jim Baker | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:papaben44|Benjamin Dambman]] | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|4/14/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Kurt Ziegel | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|Simon Pyle | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|6/4/15 | |||
|- | |||
|Jean Michel Crettaz | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|10/22/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Peter Letscher | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|11/05/15 | |||
|- | |||
|Glenn Trussell | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|11/05/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Alex Al-Hamdan | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|12/03/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Brandon Love | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|1/28/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Craig Koszewski | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|1/28/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Greg "Nerobro" Teiber | |||
|Dan Locks | |||
|4/29/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Andy Muhic | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|5/7/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Abel Greenwald | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:spektre1|Danielle MacDonald]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|2017-06-29 | |||
|- | |||
|James Marco | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|10/5/17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:bnuttin|Benjamin Nuttin]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|11/02/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Tom Henderson | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|2018-08-09 | |||
|- | |||
|Gwenn-Ael Lynn | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|10/5/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Tyler Moench | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|03/03/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Patrick Cook | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Matt Saunders | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Nathan Upchurch | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Soghigian | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | |||
[[Category:Fabrication]] | |||
[[Category:retired from woodshop]] | |||