Central Machinery Metal Bandsaw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Adriana (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Swapping out removed template
 
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Template:RetiredEquipment
{{Template:EquipmentPage
|owner = PS:One
|owner = PS:One
|serial = ?
|serial = ?
Line 6: Line 6:
|model = Model 93762
|model = Model 93762
|arrived = ?
|arrived = ?
|doesitwork = [[Usability::no]]
|doesitwork = no
|contact =  
|contact =  
|where = Cold Metals
|where = Removed
|value = $250
|value = $250
|image = CentralMachineryBandsaw.jpg
|image = CentralMachineryBandsaw.jpg
Line 154: Line 154:
|Connor Sullivan
|Connor Sullivan
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|-
|Abel Greenwald
|Michael Patton
|-}
|-}


[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Fabrication]]
[[Category:Fabrication]]
[[Category:Metalworking]]
[[Category:Coldmetals]]