Category:2016 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Adriana (talk | contribs)
Adriana (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 32: Line 32:
| Ray Doeksen
| Ray Doeksen
|-
|-
| [[Vote to Renovate the Kitchen]]
| Gerald Gayares & Adriana Garcia
|}


== Past Votes ==
== Past Votes ==
Line 60: Line 57:
|-
|-
! [[Vote_to_Upgrade_Cleaning_Service]] || 2016-07-19 || Expanding cleaning service to new space and frequency to weekly !! Brian Chojnowski !! 48 !! 3 !! 58 !! 41 !! Passed
! [[Vote_to_Upgrade_Cleaning_Service]] || 2016-07-19 || Expanding cleaning service to new space and frequency to weekly !! Brian Chojnowski !! 48 !! 3 !! 58 !! 41 !! Passed
|-
! [[Vote_to_Renovate the Kitchen]] || 2016-10-18 || Vote to Renovate the Kitchen !! Gerald Gayares & Adriana Garcia !! 46 !! 1 !! 51 !! 43 !! Passed


|}
|}


[[Category:Votes]]
[[Category:Votes]]