Category:2016 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Adriana (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:


|-
|-
| 2016-06-** || 2016-07-05 || 2016-07-12 || 39 || [[Vote_to_Upgrade_Cleaning_Service]] || Brian Chojnowski
|-
|-


Line 32: Line 31:
| [[Vote to Allow Area Hosts to Check IDs]]
| [[Vote to Allow Area Hosts to Check IDs]]
| Ray Doeksen
| Ray Doeksen
|}
|-


== Past Votes ==
== Past Votes ==
Line 58: Line 57:
|-
|-
! [[Vote_to_Upgrade_Cleaning_Service]] || 2016-07-19 || Expanding cleaning service to new space and frequency to weekly !! Brian Chojnowski !! 48 !! 3 !! 58 !! 41 !! Passed
! [[Vote_to_Upgrade_Cleaning_Service]] || 2016-07-19 || Expanding cleaning service to new space and frequency to weekly !! Brian Chojnowski !! 48 !! 3 !! 58 !! 41 !! Passed
|-
! [[Vote_to_Renovate the Kitchen]] || 2016-10-18 || Vote to Renovate the Kitchen !! Gerald Gayares & Adriana Garcia !! 46 !! 1 !! 51 !! 43 !! Passed


|}
|}


[[Category:Votes]]
[[Category:Votes]]