DoAll Drill Press: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
| (41 intermediate revisions by 30 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| serial = 58-333 | | serial = 58-333 | ||
| arrived = 2012 | | arrived = 2012 | ||
| doesitwork = | | doesitwork = no | ||
| contact = Dean Anderson | | contact = Dean Anderson | ||
| where = | | where = not in shop | ||
| certification = yes | | certification = yes | ||
| hackable = no | | hackable = no | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| image = DoallDro.jpg | | image = DoallDro.jpg | ||
}} | }} | ||
This Doall model appears to be a rebadged Wilton 5816. | Removed from service. This Doall model appears to be a rebadged Wilton 5816. | ||
== Problems == | == Problems == | ||
| Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|11/18/15 | |11/18/15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jennie | |Jennie P | ||
|Todd Allen | |Todd Allen | ||
|11/18/15 | |11/18/15 | ||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|11/18/15 | |11/18/15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-} | |Elizabeth Arundel | ||
|Todd Allen | |||
|10/28/15 | |||
|- | |||
|Jean Michel Crettaz | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|- | |||
|Lauren Svedman | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|1/06/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Bruce McConachie | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|1/10/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Dalesandro | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|1/10/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Tony Johnson | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|1/10/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Brandon Love | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|1/27/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Adam Stafford | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|4/17/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Ian Monroe | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|6/29/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Joe Iklov | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|6/29/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Jim Brink | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|6/29/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Frank Bowles | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|6/29/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Eugene Liokumovich | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Olendorf | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|- | |||
|Brian Cuocci | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|10/5/16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:jonk|Jon Komperda]] | |||
|Dean Anderson | |||
|11/6/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Chris Ruhland | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|11/7/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Ashish Jasani | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|11/7/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Abel Greenwald | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|- | |||
|Matthew Quigley | |||
|Michael Patton | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Wingate | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|7/17/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Alex Berkowitz | |||
|Sam Olendorf | |||
|- | |||
|Francisco Becerril | |||
|Sam Olendorf | |||
|- | |||
|Jeff Benning | |||
|Sam Olendorf | |||
|7-11-18 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Loaned Equipment]] | ||