Evolution RAGE Saw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
No edit summary
m Restored page and removed old templates.
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{delete| This tool is no longer at the space.}}
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
| owner=Dan Meyer
| owner=Dan Meyer
Line 10: Line 6:
| doesitwork=no
| doesitwork=no
| contact=Dan Meyer
| contact=Dan Meyer
| where=Machine Shop
| where=Removed
| certification=yes
| certification=yes
| hackable=no
| hackable=no
Line 129: Line 125:
|-
|-
|David Srebro
|David Srebro
|Todd Allen
|-
|Abel Greenwald
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
|-  
|-  
Line 136: Line 135:


[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Metalworking]]
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]]