Dewalt 13 inch planer: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (22 intermediate revisions by 20 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|serial = NA | |serial = NA | ||
|arrived = | |arrived = | ||
|doesitwork = | |doesitwork = no | ||
|contact = Dillon Grey | |contact = Dillon Grey | ||
|where = | |where = Removed | ||
|value = $700.00 | |value = $700.00 | ||
|image = DeWalt_planer.jpg | |image = DeWalt_planer.jpg | ||
| Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jennie | |Jennie P | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
|Ryan Neuman | |Ryan Neuman | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|- | |||
|Erik Wessing | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ananda Stevens | |Ananda Stevens | ||
| Line 493: | Line 496: | ||
|Eric Beauchamp | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
|7/18/15 | |7/18/15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Anthony Phelps | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|8/27/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|8/27/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Kyle Bieneman | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|8/27/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Jim Baker | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|8/27/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Craig Koszewski | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|1/28/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Donald Wells | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|8/4/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Simon Pyle | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|- | |||
|Ashley Borg | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|4/13/17 | |||
|- | |||
| Fritz Sullivan | |||
| Ralph Brendler | |||
| 5/30/18 | |||
|- | |||
| Elizabeth Reuter | |||
| Ralph Brendler | |||
| 5/30/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Deanna Musurlian | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|01/24/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Drew Deitch | |||
|Paul V | |||
|10/17/19 | |||
|} | |||