Sears Scroll Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Marking as removed |
|||
| (72 intermediate revisions by 63 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:EquipmentPage | {{Template:EquipmentPage | ||
|owner = | |owner = removed | ||
|model = Sears/Craftsman 137.216160 | |model = Sears/Craftsman 137.216160 | ||
|serial = RFW11 | |serial = RFW11 | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|doesitwork = yes | |doesitwork = yes | ||
|contact = Dan Meyer | |contact = Dan Meyer | ||
|where = | |where = Removed | ||
|certification = yes | |certification = yes | ||
|hackable = no | |hackable = no | ||
|value = $100 | |value = $100 | ||
|hostarea = | |||
|image = Sears_scroll_saw_small.jpg | |image = Sears_scroll_saw_small.jpg | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Documentation == | == Documentation == | ||
* [http://www.managemylife.com/mmh/lis_pdf/OWNM/L0808290.pdf Owner's manual] | * [http://www.managemylife.com/mmh/lis_pdf/OWNM/L0808290.pdf Owner's manual] | ||
== List of Currently Certified Users == | == List of Currently Certified Users == | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" | ||
! Qualified Member | ! Qualified Member Keon Turner | ||
! Trained By | ! Trained By Ron Olson | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adam Flynn | |Adam Flynn | ||
| Line 286: | Line 288: | ||
|Matt Triano | |Matt Triano | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hunter Koerner | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
[[ | |- | ||
[[ | |Kurt Ziegel | ||
[[ | |Eric Beauchamp | ||
|- | |||
|Simon Pyle | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|Connor Jansen | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|Ananda Stevens | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|Erik Wessing | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|Mark Stevens | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Paris | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|Anthony Phelps | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|8/27/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Kyle Bieneman | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|8/27/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Jim Baker | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|8/27/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Marcin Ignasiak | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Niko Hawley | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|Kevin Mitchell | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|-Caleb Young | |||
|-Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:themoffatt|Adam Moffatt]] | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|10/22/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Glenn Trussell | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|11/05/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Aaron Carlock | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|11/19/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Patrick Lynch | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|11/19/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Forkan | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|11/19/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Alvaro Caceres | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|12/03/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Kevin Schwartzenberg | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|12/03/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Kelly Steensma | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|11/19/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Dan (Mike) Arwine | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|11/19/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Erik Funkhouser | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|11/01/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Dalesandro | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|1/14/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Saul Weiner | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|1/14/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Brandon Love | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|1/28/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Christopher Carson | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|2/25/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Jared K | |||
|Andy L | |||
|3/03/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Keith Couture | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|3/10/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Nick Puglisi | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|4/21/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Joseph Juhnke | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|6/20/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Donald Wells | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|8/4/16 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|2016-08-04 | |||
|- | |||
|Ashley Borg | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|4/3/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Sam Chen | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|- | |||
|Abel Greenwald | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|- | |||
|Luis Colmenares | |||
|Ralph | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]] | |||
| Andy Larkin | |||
| 2017-04-25 | |||
|- | |||
|Jim Handley | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|5/13/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Zack Sasnow | |||
|Paul Van Lake | |||
|8/3/17 | |||
|- | |||
|James Marco | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|10/5/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Karl Healy | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|11/2/17 | |||
|-- | |||
|[[User:frenchy|Jeremie Davis]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|11/16/17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:wittnl|Nathan Witt]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|11/30/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Corey Toyama | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|11/30/2017 | |||
|- | |||
|Wally Ibrahim | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|11/30/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Ross Hanchett | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|12/14/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Michael Donovan | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|12/14/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Aaron Vander Bee | |||
|Ralph Brandler | |||
|1/11/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Ben Farmer | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|1/11/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Bradford Smith | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|1/11/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Bryan Pennington | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|1/25/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Mach | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|3/8/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Bruce Mace | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|3/8/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Ricardo Staudt | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|3/8/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Bill Schroeder | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|4/5/18 | |||
|- | |||
| Aaron Hale | |||
| Ralph Brendler | |||
| 7/26/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Jim Lund | |||
|Paul Van Lake | |||
|12/7/18 | |||
|-} | |||