Evolution RAGE Saw: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Dsrebro (talk | contribs)
m Restored page and removed old templates.
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
| serial=
| serial=
| arrived=2012
| arrived=2012
| doesitwork=yes
| doesitwork=no
| contact=Dan Meyer
| contact=Dan Meyer
| where=Machine Shop
| where=Removed
| certification=yes
| certification=yes
| hackable=no
| hackable=no
Line 125: Line 125:
|-
|-
|David Srebro
|David Srebro
|Todd Allen
|-
|Abel Greenwald
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
|-  
|-  
Line 132: Line 135:


[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Metalworking]]
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]]