Beverly Shear: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
m add area |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|doesitwork=yes | |doesitwork=yes | ||
|contact=Dean Anderson | |contact=Dean Anderson | ||
|where= | |where=Cold Metals | ||
|hostarea=Cold Metals | |||
|certification=yes | |certification=yes | ||
|hackable=no | |hackable=no | ||
| Line 25: | Line 26: | ||
== Resources == | == Resources == | ||
http://www.alexbealer.org/page.php?id=51 | http://www.alexbealer.org/page.php?id=51 | ||
== List of Currently Authorized Users == | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
! Qualified Member | |||
! Trained By | |||
!Date Trained | |||
|- | |||
|Dean Anderson | |||
|Machine Shop Host Cred | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:justin|Justin T. Conroy]] | |||
|Everett Wilson | |||
|2015/06/10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:kuroishi|Doorman Dave]] | |||
|Everett Wilson | |||
|2015/06/10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[user:nerobro|Greg "nerobro" Teiber]] | |||
|Everett Wilson | |||
|2015/06/10 | |||
|- | |||
|Peter Letscher | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|10/28/15 | |||
|- | |||
|Aaron Carlock | |||
|Todd Allen | |||
|11/18/15 | |||
|- | |||
|-} | |||