Ryobi Chop Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| (35 intermediate revisions by 30 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|serial=RFW11 | |serial=RFW11 | ||
|arrived=April 2009 | |arrived=April 2009 | ||
|doesitwork= | |doesitwork=No | ||
|contact=Dan Meyer | |contact=Dan Meyer | ||
|where= | |where= | ||
|certification= yes | |certification= yes | ||
|hackable=no | |hackable=no | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! qualified member | ! qualified member | ||
! trained by | ! trained by | ||
! date certified | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nathan Witt | |Nathan Witt | ||
| Line 176: | Line 177: | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|- | |- | ||
|John Farmer | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|Jennie P | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|Jim Baker | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:papaben44|Benjamin Dambman]] | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|4/14/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Kurt Ziegel | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|Simon Pyle | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|6/4/15 | |||
|- | |||
|Jean Michel Crettaz | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|10/22/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Peter Letscher | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|11/05/15 | |||
|- | |||
|Glenn Trussell | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|11/05/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Alex Al-Hamdan | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|12/03/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Brandon Love | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|1/28/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Craig Koszewski | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|1/28/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Greg "Nerobro" Teiber | |||
|Dan Locks | |||
|4/29/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Andy Muhic | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|5/7/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Abel Greenwald | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:spektre1|Danielle MacDonald]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|2017-06-29 | |||
|- | |||
|James Marco | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|10/5/17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:bnuttin|Benjamin Nuttin]] | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|11/02/17 | |||
|- | |||
|Tom Henderson | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|2018-08-09 | |||
|- | |||
|Gwenn-Ael Lynn | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|10/5/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Tyler Moench | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|03/03/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Patrick Cook | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Matt Saunders | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Nathan Upchurch | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Soghigian | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|07/11/19 | |||
|- | |||
[[Category:Shop Equipment]] | [[Category:Shop Equipment]] | ||
[[Category:Fabrication]] | [[Category:Fabrication]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:retired from woodshop]] | ||