2014 Votes: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Imcleod (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Wikibot (talk | contribs)
m Bot: Fixing redirects; cosmetic changes
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:


This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
This page serves as part of a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One.
[[Votes|See all votes here]]


== Upcoming Votes ==
== Upcoming Votes ==
Line 12: Line 10:
|-
|-
|  
|  
|
| [[Vote to Refresh PS:One Server Hardware|Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]]
| [[User:hef]] [[User:imcleod]]
|-
|  
|  
|
| [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]]
| [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]]
|  
|  
Line 88: Line 91:
|-
|-
| || 2014-12-09 || [[Vote to rework membership points]] || [[User:hef]], [[User:ekoprucki]], and [[User:rdpierce]] || 35 || 1 || 1 || 33 || yes
| || 2014-12-09 || [[Vote to rework membership points]] || [[User:hef]], [[User:ekoprucki]], and [[User:rdpierce]] || 35 || 1 || 1 || 33 || yes
|-
| || 2014-12-11 || [[Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]] || [[User:imcleod]], and [[User:hef]] || ||  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Votes|See all votes here]]
[[Category:Votes]]
[[Category:Votes]]