Pumpingstationone.org: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Anthony (talk | contribs)
Deleted blackbart entry
Glenn (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 23: Line 23:
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| CTO
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
|  
|  
|-
| apps.pumpingstationone.org
| Apps created by PS:One members
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| CTO
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
|-
|-
| wiki.pumpingstationone.org
| wiki.pumpingstationone.org
Line 40: Line 34:
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
|-
|-
| sabre.pumpingstationone.org
| bellamy.pumpingstationone.org
| ZoneMinder Video Monitoring, [[Spacemon]], [[Peoplemon]], [[Chatmon]]
| ZoneMinder Video Monitoring, [[Spacemon]], [[Peoplemon]], [[Chatmon]]
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
| style="background:#FF9090;" align="center" | No
Line 47: Line 41:
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
|-
|-
| blackbeard.pumpingstationone.org
| [[time.pumpingstationone.org]]
| Minecraft server
| NTP Server
| style="background:#FFD700;" align="center" | Unknown
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| style="background:#90FF90;" align="center" | Yes
| ?
| [[User:glenn|Glenn]]
| [[Dell PS 38S Server Rack]]
| [[TBD]]
|}
|}


[[Category:Equipment]]
[[Category:Equipment]]