CNC 3020 Router: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Robot: Cosmetic changes |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|doesitwork = yes | |doesitwork = yes | ||
|contact = Elizabeth | |contact = Elizabeth | ||
|where = | |where = Removed | ||
|value = ? | |value = ? | ||
|image = CNC3020.jpg | |image = CNC3020.jpg | ||
}} | }} | ||
=== This machine is no longer at PS:1 === | |||
== Documentation == | == Documentation == | ||
| Line 157: | Line 159: | ||
|Bart Dring | |Bart Dring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin | |||
|Bart Dring | |||
|- | |||
|Ken Schutte | |||
|Bart Dring | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|David Ditzler | |||
|Bart Dring | |||
|- | |||
|Sergey Nekrasov | |||
|Bart Dring | |||
[[Category:Fabrication]] | [[Category:Fabrication]] | ||