Singer 20U Industrial Sewing Machine: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
m Robot: Cosmetic changes
Jackal (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|doesitwork=yes
|doesitwork=yes
|contact=Shellie Lewis
|contact=Shellie Lewis
|where=Unseamly Row
|where=[[Arts]]
|certification=yes  
|certification=yes  
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
|value=~$400
|value=~$400
}}
}}
== Status ==
Back in action.


== Documentation ==
== Documentation ==
Line 16: Line 19:
Video Guide: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JWxIhiSQnno&feature=share&list=UUbq_yKm4liaMGbEmYeTRrnA
Video Guide: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JWxIhiSQnno&feature=share&list=UUbq_yKm4liaMGbEmYeTRrnA


== List of Currently Certified Users ==
== List of Currently Authorized Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member
Line 36: Line 39:
|Daniel Evans
|Daniel Evans
|-
|-
|Eric Beauchamp
|Shellie Lewis
|-
|Bryan Gleason
|Jason Shanfield
|-
|Marty Dubin
|Shellie Lewis
|-
|Jennie P
|Shellie Lewis
|-
|Molly Adamski
|Shellie Lewis


[[Category:Unseamly Row Equipment]]
[[Category:Textiles]]
[[Category:Textiles]]
[[Category:Craft]]
[[Category:Arts]]