Porter Cable Plate Joiner: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Robot: Cosmetic changes |
m Marking as removed. |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|where = Wood Shop | |where = Wood Shop | ||
|value = $125 | |value = $125 | ||
|hostarea = Wood Shop | |||
|image = Plate_joiner.jpg | |image = Plate_joiner.jpg | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
AKA Biscuit joiner | AKA Biscuit joiner | ||
== List of Currently Certified Users == | == List of Currently Certified Users == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
|Ryan Pierce | |Ryan Pierce | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Erica Tesla | |||
|Ryan Pierce | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:lucas|Lucas Goossen]] | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mwilkens|Matt Wilkens]] | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:rdoeksen|Ray Doeksen]] | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:07, 17 April 2025
AKA Biscuit joiner
List of Currently Certified Users
| Qualified Member | Trained By |
|---|---|
| Ryan Pierce | Ryan Pierce |
| Dee Newcum | Ryan Pierce |
| Ron Olson | Ryan Pierce |
| Erica Tesla | Ryan Pierce |
| Lucas Goossen | Matt Triano |
| Matt Wilkens | Matt Triano |
| Ray Doeksen | Matt Triano |