Ryobi 6" grinder: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Scyg (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(48 intermediate revisions by 39 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Metalworking]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
|owner = PS:One
|owner = PS:One
Line 12: Line 8:
|doesitwork = yes
|doesitwork = yes
|contact = CONTACT PERSON
|contact = CONTACT PERSON
|where = hot metals area
|where = Removed
|value = DOLLARS
|value = DOLLARS
|image = Ryobi grinder.jpg
|image = Ryobi grinder.jpg
|hostarea = Hot Metals
}}
}}


'''This tool requires certification for use.'''
'''This tool requires certification for use.'''
== List of Currently Certified Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member
! Trained By
|-
|Name of member
|Who qualified them
|
}