Ryobi 6" grinder: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Rdoeksen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(49 intermediate revisions by 40 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Metalworking]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
|owner = PS:One
|owner = PS:One
|certification = YES OR NO
|certification = yes
|hackable = YES OR NO
|hackable = no
|model = MODEL NUMBER
|model = MODEL NUMBER
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
Line 12: Line 8:
|doesitwork = yes
|doesitwork = yes
|contact = CONTACT PERSON
|contact = CONTACT PERSON
|where = LOCATION
|where = Removed
|value = DOLLARS
|value = DOLLARS
|image = Ryobi grinder.jpg
|image = Ryobi grinder.jpg
|hostarea = Hot Metals
}}
}}


'''This tool requires certification for use.'''
'''This tool requires certification for use.'''
== List of Currently Certified Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member
! Trained By
|-
|Name of member
|Who qualified them
|
}

Latest revision as of 04:25, 7 January 2021

Ryobi 6" grinder Area: Hot Metals https://ps1.mywikis.net/wiki/Ryobi_6%22_grinder


Ryobi 6" grinder
Owner/Loaner PS:One
Serial Number SERIAL NUMBER
Make/Model MODEL NUMBER
Arrival Date DATE
Usability yes
Contact CONTACT PERSON
Where Removed
Authorization Needed yes
Hackable no
Estimated Value DOLLARS
Host Area Hot Metals

This tool requires certification for use.