Ryobi 6" grinder: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
Rdoeksen (talk | contribs)
Created page with "Category:Metalworking Category:Shop Equipment {{Template:EquipmentPage |owner = PS:One |certification = YES OR NO |hackable = YES OR NO |model = MODEL NUMBER |seria..."
 
No edit summary
 
(50 intermediate revisions by 41 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category:Metalworking]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
|owner = PS:One
|owner = PS:One
|certification = YES OR NO
|certification = yes
|hackable = YES OR NO
|hackable = no
|model = MODEL NUMBER
|model = MODEL NUMBER
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|arrived = DATE
|arrived = DATE
|doesitwork = WORKING OR BROKEN
|doesitwork = yes
|contact = CONTACT PERSON
|contact = CONTACT PERSON
|where = LOCATION
|where = Removed
|value = DOLLARS
|value = DOLLARS
|image = Ryobi grinder.jpg
|image = Ryobi grinder.jpg
|hostarea = Hot Metals
}}
}}


'''This tool requires certification for use.'''
'''This tool requires certification for use.'''
== List of Currently Certified Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member
! Trained By
|-
|Name of member
|Who qualified them
|
}