Member Storage Registry: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m →Catwalk Shelf Registry: Add my registration Christian Rahl |
Makelemonade (talk | contribs) Added Burton Kent's shelf |
||
| (21 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Temporary Procedure as of January 2025 == | == Temporary Procedure as of January 2025 == | ||
'''New lockers were installed and are currently operating on a self serve basis while final electronic and aesthetic additions are being made to them. Make sure your stripe subscription is set to Member With Storage (accessed from the shortcuts when you login to https://membership.pumpingstationone.org), | '''New lockers were installed and are currently operating on a self serve basis while final electronic and aesthetic additions are being made to them. Make sure your stripe subscription is set to Member With Storage (accessed from the shortcuts when you login to https://membership.pumpingstationone.org), and find a locker. If it is empty, AND unlabeled, AND not claimed in the table below, then stick your name on it with a piece of tape, make sure the registry below reflects your new locker (do not remove old names without consulting MMT via info@pumpingstationone.org), and enjoy. Occasional audits take place so make sure your name is legible and matches your membership profile. If you prefer to remain anonymous, you can write your User ID instead. ''' | ||
'''Do not remove names from this list, or labels on shelves, or any items from shelves. If you believe a shelf should be open but ANY of those are present, contact info@pumpingstationone.org and ask for an audit.''' | |||
== Catwalk Shelf Registry == | == Catwalk Shelf Registry == | ||
| Line 49: | Line 41: | ||
| C02 || Jennie Plasterer | | C02 || Jennie Plasterer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C03 || | | C03 || Andrew Locke | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C04 || Josh Martin | | C04 || Josh Martin | ||
| Line 55: | Line 47: | ||
| C05 || Sam Paris | | C05 || Sam Paris | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C06 || | | C06 || Books | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C07 || | | C07 || | ||
| Line 63: | Line 55: | ||
| C09 || Darlynn Cole | | C09 || Darlynn Cole | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C10 || | | C10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C11 || Riley Pierce | | C11 || Riley Pierce | ||
| Line 71: | Line 63: | ||
| C13 || Sam Vuchetich | | C13 || Sam Vuchetich | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C14 || | | C14 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C15 || Karen Stevens | | C15 || Karen Stevens | ||
| Line 87: | Line 79: | ||
| C21 || Patrick Stycos | | C21 || Patrick Stycos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C22 || Louis Sullivan | | C22 || <s>Louis Sullivan</s> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C23 || | | C23 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C24 || | | C24 || Nick Hawley/Woodshop Storage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C25 || Dan Wells | | C25 || Dan Wells | ||
| Line 97: | Line 89: | ||
| C26 || Sky Nova | | C26 || Sky Nova | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C27 || | | C27 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C28 || Dan Locks | | C28 || Dan Locks | ||
| Line 117: | Line 109: | ||
| C36 || Sam Abrahamson | | C36 || Sam Abrahamson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C37 || Cameron | | C37 || Cameron Mastoran | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C38 || Uwe grosse | | C38 || Uwe grosse | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C39 || | | C39 || Kobina Thatcher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C40 || Hef | | C40 || Hef | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C41 || | | C41 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C42 || | | C42 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C43 || | | C43 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C44 || Sean Kivlehan | | C44 || Sean Kivlehan | ||
| Line 164: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C60 || Francesco Nardulli | | C60 || Francesco Nardulli | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C61 || | | C61 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C62 || | | C62 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C63 || Zlatan Klebic | | C63 || Zlatan Klebic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C64 || Shauen P. of Specialty3D | | C64 || Shauen P. of Specialty3D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C65 || Nicholas Terrell | | C65 || Nicholas Terrell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C66 || Eddie Muela | | C66 || Eddie Muela | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Locker Registry == | == New Locker Registry == | ||
The | The drawers between the general work area and the [[:Category:Cold_Metals|Cold Metals area]]. Drawers beginning with GA face the general area, drawers beginning with CM face the Cold Metals area. Numbers begin on the bottom left, and go up to the right, then upwards. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | | GA 01 || Unclaimable | ||
|- | |||
| GA 02 || Unclaimable | |||
|- | |||
| GA 03 || Unclaimable | |||
|- | |||
| GA 04 || Unclaimable | |||
|- | |||
| GA 05 || Unclaimable | |||
|- | |||
| GA 06 || Unclaimable | |||
|- | |||
| GA 07 || Unclaimable | |||
|- | |||
| GA 08 || Unclaimable | |||
|- | |||
| GA 09 || Unclaimable | |||
|- | |||
| GA 10 || Unclaimable | |||
|- | |||
| GA 11 || Maria Savrosova | |||
|- | |||
| GA 12 || Ian Sampson | |||
|- | |||
| GA 13 || Carter Robinson | |||
|- | |||
| GA 14 || Nick Hawley | |||
|- | |||
| GA 15 || Franklin Walton | |||
|- | |||
| GA 16 || Mark Nielson | |||
|- | |||
| GA 17 || Harry k | |||
|- | |||
| GA 18 || Peggy | |||
|- | |||
| GA 19 || Greg Ybos | |||
|- | |||
| GA 20 || Andrew Locke | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 21 || Bruno | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 22 || Andrew masek | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 23 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 24 || Kevin Borgia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 25 || Michael sprinkler | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 26 || Avery | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 27 || MJ thisjones | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 28 || Anthony lighthall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 29 || Nick Chiado | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 30 || Brian Desmond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 31 || Bob rz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 32 || Miko | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 33 || moller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 34 || Dave d | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 35 || Gerald Corrigan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 36 || Steve zakharov | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 37 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 38 || Ben kangus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 39 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 40 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 41 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 42 || | ||
|- | |||
| GA 43 || Mathew Jacob | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 44 || Matt miedlar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 45 || Lilly Frazer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 46 || Thomas coor bonbon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 47 || Sidney miller | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 48 || Rohan Gupta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 49 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 50 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 51 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 52 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 53 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 54 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 55 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 56 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 57 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 58 || Stephanie Thomas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | GA 59 || | ||
|- | |||
| GA 60 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| CM 01 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 02 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 03 || Ben meisberger | |||
|- | |||
| CM 04 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 05 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 06 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 07 || genops vacuum | |||
|- | |||
| CM 08 || abe stroka | |||
|- | |||
| CM 09 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 10 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 11 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 12 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 13 || Shauen | |||
|- | |||
| CM 14 || becc | |||
|- | |||
| CM 15 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 16 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 17 || Yukon | |||
|- | |||
| CM 18 || Burton Kent | |||
|- | |||
| CM 19 || Emmett | |||
|- | |||
| CM 20 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 21 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 22 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 23 || Saad Khan | |||
|- | |||
| CM 24 || Ayla Hayes | |||
|- | |||
| CM 25 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 26 || Does Not Exist | |||
|- | |||
| CM 27 || bram Abraham | |||
|- | |||
| CM 28 || George Hoffman | |||
|- | |||
| CM 29 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 30 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 31 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 32 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 33 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 34 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 35 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 36 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 37 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 38 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 39 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 40 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 41 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 42 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 43 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 44 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 45 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 46 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 47 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 48 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 49 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 50 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 51 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 52 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 53 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CM 54 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CM 55 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | CM 56 || | ||
|- | |||
| CM 57 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 58 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 59 || | |||
|- | |||
| CM 60 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||