Public IP Allocation: Difference between revisions

From Pumping Station One
m Power Racing Website & Swordfish
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 427: Line 427:
| 255.255.255.128
| 255.255.255.128
| 76.227.131.179
| 76.227.131.179
|  
|[[User:Folf|Skylar Nova]]
|  
| pve-serra node
| Member Rack
| Member Rack
|-
|-
Line 1,019: Line 1,019:
| 255.255.255.128
| 255.255.255.128
| 76.227.131.253
| 76.227.131.253
| Mikrotik Router
| Reserved for Future Use
| Acting as AT&T Modem via EAP Proxy Bypass
|
| Reserved
| Reserved
|-
|AT&T
|N/A
|255.255.255.128
|76.227.131.254
|Mikrotik Router
|Acting as AT&T Modem via EAP Proxy Bypass
|Gateway
|}
|}
=== Gateway IP Info ===
Address: 104.7.91.5/22
Network: 104.7.88.0