Tier 1 Cold Metals Authorization: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
Garynhouse (talk | contribs) |
→Cold Metals Tier 1 Authorizers: Fixed typo Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
= Cold Metals Tier 1 Authorizers = | = Cold Metals Tier 1 Authorizers = | ||
Please consult the [[Volunteer_Positions#Cold_Metals_Authorizers]] page for a current list of Cold Metals Tier 1 authorization | Please consult the [[Volunteer_Positions#Cold_Metals_Authorizers]] page for a current list of Cold Metals Tier 1 authorization volunteers | ||
| Line 874: | Line 874: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Luke Wilk | |Luke Wilk | ||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |||
|02/11/2020 | |||
|- | |||
|Books | |||
|[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | |[[user:mct|McTavish McArdle]] | ||
|02/11/2020 | |02/11/2020 | ||
| Line 1,036: | Line 1,040: | ||
|[[user:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |[[user:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | ||
|0summer/22 | |0summer/22 | ||
|-| | |||
|Aaron Moring-D'Angier | |||
|[[user:CrazyUncleDave|Dave Solomon]] | |||
|07/01/23 | |||
|} | |} | ||