Sears Scroll Saw: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
No edit summary |
m Marking as removed |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:EquipmentPage | {{Template:EquipmentPage | ||
|owner = | |owner = removed | ||
|model = Sears/Craftsman 137.216160 | |model = Sears/Craftsman 137.216160 | ||
|serial = RFW11 | |serial = RFW11 | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|doesitwork = yes | |doesitwork = yes | ||
|contact = Dan Meyer | |contact = Dan Meyer | ||
|where = | |where = Removed | ||
|certification = yes | |certification = yes | ||
|hackable = no | |hackable = no | ||
|value = $100 | |value = $100 | ||
|hostarea = | |hostarea = | ||
|image = Sears_scroll_saw_small.jpg | |image = Sears_scroll_saw_small.jpg | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Documentation == | |||
* [http://www.managemylife.com/mmh/lis_pdf/OWNM/L0808290.pdf Owner's manual] | * [http://www.managemylife.com/mmh/lis_pdf/OWNM/L0808290.pdf Owner's manual] | ||
| Line 482: | Line 481: | ||
|Ralph Brendler | |Ralph Brendler | ||
|1/11/18 | |1/11/18 | ||
|- | |||
|Bradford Smith | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|1/11/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Bryan Pennington | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|1/25/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Dan Mach | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|3/8/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Bruce Mace | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|3/8/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Ricardo Staudt | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|3/8/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Bill Schroeder | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|4/5/18 | |||
|- | |||
| Aaron Hale | |||
| Ralph Brendler | |||
| 7/26/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Jim Lund | |||
|Paul Van Lake | |||
|12/7/18 | |||
|-} | |-} | ||