Dewalt 13 inch planer: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (41 intermediate revisions by 31 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|serial = NA | |serial = NA | ||
|arrived = | |arrived = | ||
|doesitwork = | |doesitwork = no | ||
|contact = Dillon Grey | |contact = Dillon Grey | ||
|where = | |where = Removed | ||
|value = $700.00 | |value = $700.00 | ||
|image = DeWalt_planer.jpg | |image = DeWalt_planer.jpg | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Qualified member | ! Qualified member | ||
! Trained by | ! Trained by | ||
! Date Certified | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dillon Grey | |Dillon Grey | ||
| Line 427: | Line 428: | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jennie | |Jennie P | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 436: | Line 437: | ||
|Ron Olson | |Ron Olson | ||
|- | |- | ||
[[ | |Laurel Garrett | ||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Rei Kevin | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Aji Slater | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|John Beyer | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:papaben44|Benjamin Dambman]] | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Tomas Ward | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|4/26/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Les Schier | |||
|Jason Shanfield | |||
|5/2/15 | |||
|- | |||
|Mike Jones | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|Hunter Koerner | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|6/4/15 | |||
|- | |||
|Kurt Ziegel | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|6/4/15 | |||
|- | |||
|Simon Pyle | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|6/4/15 | |||
|- | |||
|Andy Richardson | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|4/14/15 | |||
|- | |||
|Connor Jansen | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|6/4/15 | |||
|- | |||
|Ryan Neuman | |||
|Ron Olson | |||
|- | |||
|Erik Wessing | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|- | |||
|Ananda Stevens | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|7/18/15 | |||
|- | |||
|Mark Stevens | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|7/18/15 | |||
|- | |||
|Anthony Phelps | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|8/27/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|8/27/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Kyle Bieneman | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|8/27/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Jim Baker | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|8/27/2015 | |||
|- | |||
|Craig Koszewski | |||
|Eric Beauchamp | |||
|1/28/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Donald Wells | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|8/4/16 | |||
|- | |||
|Simon Pyle | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|- | |||
|Ashley Borg | |||
|Andy Larkin | |||
|4/13/17 | |||
|- | |||
| Fritz Sullivan | |||
| Ralph Brendler | |||
| 5/30/18 | |||
|- | |||
| Elizabeth Reuter | |||
| Ralph Brendler | |||
| 5/30/18 | |||
|- | |||
|Deanna Musurlian | |||
|Ralph Brendler | |||
|01/24/19 | |||
|- | |||
|Drew Deitch | |||
|Paul V | |||
|10/17/19 | |||
|} | |||