Porter Cable Plate Joiner: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
RyanPierce (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m Marking as removed. |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Template:EquipmentPage | {{Template:EquipmentPage | ||
|owner = Ryan Pierce | |owner = Ryan Pierce | ||
| Line 10: | Line 6: | ||
|serial = 256067 | |serial = 256067 | ||
|arrived = 01/29/2012 | |arrived = 01/29/2012 | ||
|doesitwork = | |doesitwork = yes | ||
|contact = Ryan Pierce | |contact = Ryan Pierce | ||
|where = Wood Shop | |where = Wood Shop | ||
|value = $125 | |value = $125 | ||
|hostarea = Wood Shop | |||
|image = Plate_joiner.jpg | |||
}} | }} | ||
AKA Biscuit joiner | |||
== List of Currently Certified Users == | == List of Currently Certified Users == | ||
| Line 33: | Line 31: | ||
|Ryan Pierce | |Ryan Pierce | ||
|- | |- | ||
} | |Erica Tesla | ||
|Ryan Pierce | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:lucas|Lucas Goossen]] | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mwilkens|Matt Wilkens]] | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:rdoeksen|Ray Doeksen]] | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|} | |||