Porter Cable Plate Joiner: Difference between revisions
From Pumping Station One
m Marking as removed. |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|where = Wood Shop | |where = Wood Shop | ||
|value = $125 | |value = $125 | ||
|hostarea = Wood Shop | |||
|image = Plate_joiner.jpg | |image = Plate_joiner.jpg | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
AKA Biscuit joiner | AKA Biscuit joiner | ||
== List of Currently Certified Users == | == List of Currently Certified Users == | ||
| Line 35: | Line 34: | ||
|Ryan Pierce | |Ryan Pierce | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:lucas|Lucas Goossen]] | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mwilkens|Matt Wilkens]] | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:rdoeksen|Ray Doeksen]] | |||
|Matt Triano | |||
|} | |} | ||